HubCW
Price Check » Dexterity Potion
Dexterity Potion - price check
Dexterity Potion
Potion
Avoid : 5
Duration (s) : 600
Increases Evasion. Evasion +5 for 10 min.
Price now (3d)287 mesos
Median (90d)287 mesos
Typical range281 - 293
Last trade275 mesos18 hours ago
Lowest ask280 mesos9 on offer

Dexterity Potion sells for about 287 mesos in MapleStory Classic World (median of 2 trades in the last 3 days). Last trade Oct 19, 2026.

Price history2 trades · last 90 days
Sale Median ▼ -8%
310300290280270
287 275
Oct 18 00:35Oct 19 22:38

In Discord? /price Dexterity Potion checks this there. Get the HubCW bot

Item alert Get a PM when this item is listed.

Log in to set one. It is free, and you can turn it off any time.

In Free Market stores 9 seen in the last 3 days · lowest 280 · median 300
SeenStore slotAsking
13 hours agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD280 mesos
2 days agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD288 mesos
2 days agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD299 mesos
19 hours agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD300 mesos
19 hours agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD300 mesos
2 days agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD300 mesos
1 day agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD399 mesos
2 days agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD400 mesos
Unsold slots read from Free Market stores on Classic World streams: what sellers were asking, not what sold. Lowest first.
Listed now

Nothing for sale here yet.

Sell one
Day by day
Day (UTC)TradesMedianLow - highvs day before
Mon Oct 19 1 275 mesos - ▼ 8%
Sun Oct 18 1 299 mesos - -
Recent trades 1 in the last 24 hours · median 275
WhenSalePrice
18 hours agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD275 mesos
2 days agoDexterity Potion ▶ VOD299 mesos